• Klaverjascompetitie Seizoen 2022 - 2023

    Laatste update: 2 november 2022

  • NaamPunten (30-Sept)Punten (28-Okt)Stand na ronde 2
    P. Teerling6843708413927
    W.Bakker6170720613376
    G.Dijksterhuis7053606013113
    H. Nienhuis5881702012901
    T.Ezinga6148674912897
    B.Westerhuis6494635812852
    A.Hoogsta6360645612816
    K.ten Hove6180645312633
    A.Brontsema6456610112557
    H.Leegte5731675812489
    G.Tillema6173622912402
    G. Boeters6057630412361
    H.Lanting6441590112342
    A.Zwaagstra6523576812291
    S.boswijk6349537611725
    P.de Winter5515598811503
    B. Langeland5607575911366
    S. Langeland6013510211115
    J.Bakker671506715
    H.Hendriks626706267
    K.vBreugel623206232
    E.Dijksterhuis060606060
    B.Boswijk056295629