• Uit programma

    DatumVertrektijdAanvangstijdWedstrijdStatusDetails
    21 sep.09:00FVV JO13-1 - Noordpool-U.F.C. JO13-2Te spelen
    21 sep.09:45Oosterparkers JO11-1G - Noordpool-U.F.C. JO11-1Te spelen
    21 sep.09:45Oosterparkers MO11-1 - Noordpool-U.F.C. MO11-1Te spelen
    21 sep.10:15SJO Coendersborg JO15-1 - Noordpool-U.F.C. JO15-1Te spelen
    21 sep.10:30NEC Delfzijl JO7-1 - Noordpool-U.F.C. JO7-1Te spelen
    21 sep.11:00FC LEO JO9-2 - Noordpool-U.F.C. JO9-2Te spelen
    21 sep.11:00Siddeburen JO17-1 - Noordpool-U.F.C. JO17-2Te spelen
    21 sep.12:30HS'88 MO17-1 - Noordpool-U.F.C. MO17-1Te spelen
    21 sep.12:30GVAV-Rapiditas MO15-2 - Noordpool-U.F.C. MO15-1Te spelen
    21 sep.14:00ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR2 - Noordpool-U.F.C. VR1Te spelen
    21 sep.14:30ZEC 1 - Noordpool-U.F.C. 1Te spelen
    22 sep.12:00Amicitia VMC 3 - Noordpool-U.F.C. 2Te spelen
    28 sep.09:00DVC Appingedam JO8-1 - Noordpool-U.F.C. JO8-1Te spelen
    28 sep.09:00Corenos JO10-1 - Noordpool-U.F.C. JO10-1Te spelen
    28 sep.09:00Noordwolde MO13-1 - Noordpool-U.F.C. MO13-1Te spelen
    28 sep.09:15De Heracliden JO7-1 - Noordpool-U.F.C. JO7-1Te spelen
    28 sep.10:45SV Bedum JO13-2 - Noordpool-U.F.C. JO13-1Te spelen
    28 sep.12:30ZEC 2 - Noordpool-U.F.C. 2Te spelen
    28 sep.13:00Roden JO19-3 - Noordpool-U.F.C. JO19-1Te spelen
    28 sep.15:15SGV JO17-1G - Noordpool-U.F.C. JO17-1Te spelen
    5 okt.09:00vv Winsum JO11-3 - Noordpool-U.F.C. JO11-1Te spelen
    5 okt.09:30De Heracliden JO7-1 - Noordpool-U.F.C. JO7-1Te spelen
    5 okt.10:30SV Bedum JO17-3 - Noordpool-U.F.C. JO17-1Te spelen
    5 okt.11:00Siddeburen JO9-2 - Noordpool-U.F.C. JO9-2Te spelen
    5 okt.11:00Peize MO15-1 - Noordpool-U.F.C. MO15-1Te spelen
    5 okt.11:30FC Zuidlaren JO19-3 - Noordpool-U.F.C. JO19-1Te spelen
    5 okt.12:15Holwierde VR1 - Noordpool-U.F.C. VR1Te spelen
    5 okt.14:00SWZ Boso Sneek JG1G - Noordpool UFC JG1GTe spelen
    5 okt.15:00OKVC 3 - Noordpool-U.F.C. 2Te spelen
    6 okt.14:00GSAVV Forward 8 - Noordpool-U.F.C. 2Te spelen
    12 okt.09:00Poolster JO13-1 - Noordpool-U.F.C. JO13-2Te spelen
    12 okt.09:00SGV JO9-1G - Noordpool-U.F.C. JO9-1Te spelen
    12 okt.10:00Zuidhorn MO11-1 - Noordpool-U.F.C. MO11-1Te spelen
    12 okt.10:30DVC Appingedam JO17-4 - Noordpool-U.F.C. JO17-2Te spelen
    12 okt.10:30Usquert JO10-1 - Noordpool-U.F.C. JO10-1Te spelen
    12 okt.11:00Fivel De JO7-1G - Noordpool-U.F.C. JO7-1Te spelen
    12 okt.11:00Helpman JO13-2 - Noordpool-U.F.C. JO13-1Te spelen
    12 okt.12:15Actief JO15-1 - Noordpool-U.F.C. JO15-1Te spelen
    12 okt.13:00Peize MO17-1 - Noordpool-U.F.C. MO17-1Te spelen
    12 okt.15:00Groninger Boys 1 - Noordpool-U.F.C. 1Te spelen